Hall of Fame

  • 7L & Esoteric
  • A.F.R.O.
  • Adam Tensta
  • Afu-Ra
  • Alkaholiks
  • Apani
  • Apathy
  • Artifacts
  • Atmosphere
  • Azad
  • B-Tight
  • Bahamadia
  • Beatjunkies
  • Big Daddy Kane
  • Blumentopf
  • Blut & Kasse
  • Bo feat. Miss Leema
  • Brand Nubian
  • Brandhärd
  • Breitbild
  • Bush Babees
  • Bushido
  • Cali Agents
  • Casper
  • Chali 2na
  • Claud
  • Clifftop Vandalz
  • Crispy Dee
  • Cuban Beats All Stars (Ex-Orishas)
  • Curse
  • DJ Abdel
  • DJ Acee
  • DJ Air Knee (Jazzkantine)
  • DJ Cash Money
  • DJ Cut Killer
  • DJ Ease
  • DJ First Rate
  • DJ Jesaya
  • DJ Mixwell
  • DJ Mr Thing
  • DJ Muggs (Cypress Hill)
  • DJ Nicon (Kool Savas)
  • DJ Pac Man
  • DJ Premier
  • DJ Premier (Gang Starr)
  • DJ Reezm
  • DJ Sepalot
  • DJ Stylewarz
  • Declaime
  • Defari
  • Delinquent Habits
  • Deluxe Soundsystem
  • Denyo (Beginner)
  • Double Pact
  • Double-T Fam
  • Doujah Raze
  • Drüklang
  • Dynamic Duo
  • EPMD
  • Edo G
  • Eko Fresh
  • El-P
  • Expansion Team Sound
  • Fabe
  • Fashawn
  • Five Deez
  • Fler
  • Follow Him To The End Of The Desert
  • Freundeskreis
  • Funkdoobiest
  • Fünf Sterne Deluxe
  • Genesis Elijah
  • GlichGwicht
  • Grand Agent
  • Greis
  • Guru (aka Gang Starr)
  • Heltah Skeltah
  • Itchino Sound (Culcha Candela)
  • J-Live
  • J-Ro (Tha Liks)
  • Jedi Mind Tricks
  • Jeru The Damaja
  • Joe Starr (NTM)
  • Jonesmann
  • Jonesmann
  • Joni Rewind
  • Junk
  • Killa Kela
  • La Base & Tru Comers
  • La Mixture
  • Landon Wordswell
  • Lone Catalysts
  • Looptroop
  • Lord Lhus
  • MC Rene
  • MFMF
  • Main Flow
  • Mistah Direct
  • Monstah Konflikt
  • Motrip
  • Mr Complex
  • Mr Lif
  • Murs
  • Necro
  • Nick Javas
  • Non Phixion
  • Pete Rock
  • Poldoore
  • Prinz Pi
  • Prop Dylan
  • R.A. The Rugged Man
  • Raboose
  • Rahzel
  • Rapreflex
  • Rjd2
  • Rob Swift
  • Saintjy
  • Samy Deluxe
  • Scratch Perverts
  • Sean Prize
  • Sektion Kuchikäschtli
  • Sendak
  • Sens Unik
  • Shabazz The Disciple
  • Silla
  • Snak The Ripper
  • Snowgoonz
  • Souls Of Mischief
  • Superstar DJs
  • Swollen Members
  • Taz
  • Texta
  • The Artifacts
  • The Four Owls & DJ Madnice
  • The Pharcyde
  • True Stylists
  • Ugly Duckling
  • Wolves
  • Zion-I
  • Zub
  • eMC (Masta Ace, Wordsworth, Punchline, Stricklin)

Förderer